Saison 2016/17

17.9.2016  Cottbus vs. USV 45:69   W +1

17.9.2016 Glienicke vs. USV 41:67 W +2

8.10.2016 USV vs. Woltersdorf 137: 6 W +3

8.10.2016 USV vs. Nauen 109:14  W +4

13.11.2016 Füwa vs. USV  85:43  L -1

13.11.2016 EH vs. USV   104:39  W +1

4.12.2016 USV vs. Bernau 31:87  L -1

4.12.2016 USV vs. Schwedt 55:75 L -2

8.1.2017 Wolterdorf vs. USV   13:112 W +1

8.1.2017 Nauen vs. USV         20:101 W +2

12.2.2017 USV vs. Füwa              62:65 L -1

12.2.2017 USV vs. EH                86:53 W +1

 

61 7 18.03.2017 10:00 BV StarWings Glienicke USV Potsdam Neues Gymnasium  
62 7 18.03.2017 12:00 USV Potsdam BBC Cottbus Neues Gymnasium  
67 8 02.04.2017 10:00 BG 94 Schwedt USV Potsdam Dreiklang  
68 8 02.04.2017 12:00 USV Potsdam SSV Lok Bernau Dreiklang

 

Saison 2015/16

Sa 20.9 .15            10.00 Internat. Sportakademie vs. USV   57:42 W +1               

Sa 27.9.15            10.00 Internat. Sportakademie vs. USV    43:61 W +2          

So 4.10.15       Heimspiel vs. City 3 im OSZ                         20:0   W +3

Sa 10.10.15            10.00 Mahlower SV vs. USV                 10:112 W +4

Sa 10.10.15            12.00 USV vs. Lok Bernau  Mahlow     115:32 W +5 

So  8.11.15            10.00 Hellas vs. USV                               53:58 W +6

Sa 14.11.15            12.00 DBC Berlin vs. USV                     34:112 W +7

Sa 21.11.15            10.00 WSG Füwa vs. USV                      73:60 L -1

Sa 21.11.15            12.00 WSG KWH vs. USV                     47:79 W +1

So 29.11.15            11.45 TSVV Spandau vs. USV               39:98 W +2

So  6.12.15            10.00 USV vs. BG Schwedt                    79:45 W +3

So  6.12.15            14.00 USV vs. BBC Cottbus                   91:34 W +4

So 13.12.15           12.00 City 3 vs. USV                              56:62 W +5                            

Sa 19.12.15         11.00 USV vs. SSC Südwest Spielabsage 20:0 W +6

Sa  9.1.16            11.00 USV vs.Hellas                                51:52 L-1                                         

Sa 16.1.16           10.00 DBC Berlin vs. USV                      54:47 L -2

Sa 16.1.16           10.00 Füwa II vs. USV                           8:132 W +1

                            12.00 Glienicke vs. USV                      31:  95 W +2

Sa 23.1.16           11.00 USV vs. BBC Köpenick             103: 17 W +3

Sa 13.2.16            11.00 USV vs. TSV Spandau                  20: 0 W +4

Sa 20.2.16            11.00 WSG Füwa vs. USV    KWH      61:51 L -1                

Sa 20.2.16           13.00 WSG KWH vs. USV   KWH 55:109 W+1                                            

Sa  5.3.16     10.00 BG Schwedt vs. USV      Schwedt  66:69 W+2                                    

Sa 5.3.16      12.00 BBC Cottbus vs. USV      Schwedt  38:61 W+3    

                                      

Sa 19.3.16            10.00 USV vs. Lok Bernau  P-Golm    93:33 W +4

Sa 19.3.16            14.00 USV vs. SV Mahlow P-Golm   116:22 W +5

Sa  9.4.16            12.00 WSGB Füwa II vs. USV            37:116 W +6

Sa  9.4.16            14.00 Starw.Glienicke vs. USV           32:108 W +7

Sa 23.4                12.30 BG Schwedt vs. USV                 61:78 W +8 

                            15.00 Füwa I vs. USV                          47:80 W +9

Fotos